Paddenstoelen Schimmels A tot Z

  1. Afgeplatte Stuifzwam – Vascellum pratense betulinus – Lycoperdaceae
  2. Amethistzwam – Laccaria amethystina – Hydnangiaceae
  3. Berijpte russula – Russula parazurea – Russulaceae
  4. Berkenzwam – Piptoporus – Fomitopsidaceae
  5. Broze russula – Russula fragilis – Russulaceae
  6. Champignon spec. – Agaricus-spec – Agaricaceae
  7. Dennenvlamhoed – Gymnopilus sapineus – Cortinariaceae
  8. Doolhofzwam – Daedalea quercina – Fomitopsidaceae
  9. Echt Judasoor – Hirneola auricula judae – Auriculariaceae
  10. Echte tonderzwam – Fomes fomentarius –  Polyporaceae
  11. Eekhoorntjesbrood, incl. Gewoon, Vroeg, Denneneekhoorntjesbrood – Boletus edulis sl, incl. reticulatus, pinophilus – Boletaceae
  12. Elfenbankje spec. – Trametes spec – Polyporaceae
  13. Fopzwam s.l. – Laccaria-laccata sl- ncl. proxima bicolor – Hydnangiaceae
  14. Fopzwam spec. – Laccaria spec. – Hydnangiaceae
  15. Gekraagde Aardster – Geastrum triplex – Geastraceae
  16. Gele Aardappelbovist – Scleroderma citrinum – Sclerodermataceae
  17. Gele Knolamaniet – Amanita citrina – Pluteaceae
  18. Gele korstzwam – Stereum hirsutum – Stereaceae
  19. Gele Trilzwam – Tremella mesenterica – Tremellaceae
  20. Geringde vlekplaat – Panaeolus fimiputris – Psathyrellaceae
  21. Geschubde inktzwam – Coprinus comatus – Coprinaceae
  22. Geweizwam – Xylaria hypoxylon – Xylariaceae
  23. Gewone berkenboleet s.l. – Leccinum scabrum sl incl. oxydabile roseofractum – Boletaceae
  24. Gewone Boomwrat – Lycogala epidendrum – Myxomycetes
  25. Gewone krulzoom – Paxillus involutus – Paxillaceae
  26. Gewone oesterzwam – Pleurotus ostreatus – –Pleurotaceae
  27. Gewone zwavelkop – Psilocybe fascicularis – Strophariaceae
  28. Gewone zwavelkop var. – fascicularis Psilocybe fascicularis var. fascicularis – Strophariaceae
  29. Gewoon Eekhoorntjesbrood – Boletus edulis – Boletaceae
  30. Gewoon Elfenbankje – Trametes versicolor – Polyporaceae
  31. Gewoon Korthaarschijfje – Melastiza chateri – Pyronemataceae
  32. Glimmerinktzwam s.l. – Coprinus micaceus sl incl. pallidissimus truncorum – Coprinaceae
  33. Goudhoed – Phaeolepiota aurea – Tricholomataceae
  34. Grote Kale Inktzwam – Coprinus atramentarius – Coprinaceae
  35. Grote parasolzwam – Macrolepiota procera –Agaricaceae
  36. Grote Stinkzwam – Phallus impudicus – –Phallaceae
  37. Grote stinkzwam (var. impudicus) – Phallus impudicus var. impudicus – –Phallaceae
  38. Hanenkam – Cantharellus cibarius – Cantharellaceae
  39. Harde voorjaarssatijnzwam – Entoloma clypeatum – Entolomataceae
  40. Harslakzwam – Ganoderma resinaceum – Ganodermataceae
  41. Helmmycena – Mycena galericulata – Tricholomataceae
  42. Inktviszwam – Clathrus archeri – Phallaceae
  43. Inktzwam spec. – Coprinus spec – Coprinaceae
  44. Kastanjeboleet – Boletus badius – Boletaceae
  45. Kleverig Koraalzwammetje – Calocera viscosa – Dacrymycetaceae
  46. Knolparasolzwam – Macrolepiota rachodes – Agaricaceae
  47. Macrolepiota spec – Agaricaceae
  48. Meniezwammetje spec. – Nectria spec. – Nectriaceae
  49. Mycena spec – Tricholomataceae
  50. Narcisamaniet – Amanita gemmata – Pluteaceae
  51. Nevelzwam – Clitocybe nebularis – Tricholomataceae
  52. Oranje Dooiermos – Xanthoria calcicola – Teloschistaceae
  53. Oranjegeel Trechtertje – Rickenella fibula – Tricholomataceae
  54. Panaeolus fimiputris – Bolbitiaceae
  55. Parelamaniet – Amanita rubescens – Pluteaceae
  56. Platte tonderzwam – Ganoderma lipsiense – Ganodermataceae
  57. Plooirokje – Coprinus plicatilis –
  58. Plooirokje (s.l.) – Coprinus plicatilis sl, incl. galericuliformis, hercules – Psathyrellaceae
  59. Plooivoetstuifzwam – Calvatia excipuliformis – Lycoperdaceae
  60. Porseleinzwam – Oudemansiella mucida – Marasmiaceae
  61. Reuzenzwam – Meripilus giganteus – Meripilaceae
  62. Roodgerande houtzwam – Fomitopsis pinicola – Fomitopsidaceae
  63. Roodsteelfluweelboleet s.l. – Boletus chrysenteron sl incl. armeniacus bubalinus – Boletaceae
  64. Rossig buiskussen – Tubulifera arachnoidea – Myxomycetes
  65. Ruitjesbovist – Calvatia utriformis – Lycoperdaceae
  66. Russula spec – Russulaceae
  67. Sombere fluweelboleet – Xerocomus porosporus Boletaceae
  68. Tijgertaaiplaat – Lentinus tigrinus – Polyporaceae
  69. Valse hanenkam – Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca – Hygrophoropsidaceae
  70. Vermiljoenhoutzwam – Pycnoporus cinnabarinus – Polyporaceae
  71. Vlekplaat spec. – Panaeolus spec – Bolbitiaceae
  72. Vliegenzwam – Amanita muscaria – Pluteaceae
  73. Voorjaarspronkridder – Calocybe gambosa – Tricholomataceae
  74. Vuurzwam spec. – Phellinus spec – Hymenochaetaceae
  75. Weidekringzwam – Marasmius oreades – Marasmiaceae
  76. Witte Bultzwam – Trametes gibbosa – Polyporaceae
  77. Zadelzwam – Polyporus squamosus – Polyporaceae
  78. Zilveren boomkussen – Reticularia lycoperdon – Myxomycetes
  79. Zwavelzwam – Laetiporus sulphureus – Polyporaceae
  80. Entomophthora cf. forficulae – Entomophthorales
  81. Entomophthora cf. muscae –Entomophthorales